NAMN/KLUBB |
START |
Ahlberg, Magnus BK Full House |
|
Aldorsson, Johnny BK Cahoot |
|
Almqvist, Peter BK Kaskad |
|
Andersson, Ante BK Kyrk |
|
Andersson, Desirée BS Kulorna |
|
Andersson, Hans BK Force |
|
Andersson, Mats Team Clan BK |
|
Andersson, Mikael IFK Borgholm |
|
Andersson, Peter BK Full House |
|
Andersson, Peter BK Skrufscha |
|
Aspögård, Kenneth SK Nova |
|
Aureliusson, Ann-Louise BK Nobel |
|
Bendeus, Torsten BF Solängen |
|
Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke IK Sterling |
|
Bengtsson, Hans-Olof BKF Falkenberg |
|
Bergdahl, Staffan BK 65 |
|
Bergelin, Eva Team Växjö BC |
|
Berglin, Staffan BK Brio |
|
Berglund, Jonas BK June |
|
Bergman, Lars Djurgårdens IF BF |
|
Bergqvist, Per Team Mariestad BK |
|
Bergström, Gunnar Mini Arccus Club |
|
Bexenius, Peter Vimmerby BK |
|
Billgren, Sören BK Team Obelix |
|
Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne BK Högland |
|
Bjers, Peter Team Växjö BC |
|
Björk, Lars-Johan Marbodals BS |
|
Björkman, Stefan BS Bockarna |
|
Bohlenius, Bernt IK Sterling |
|
Brusewitz, Göran SK Nova |
|
Bäck, Jörgen BK Virveln |
|
Börlin, Kent BK Örnen |
|
Carlsson, Christel Örgryte IS |
|
Carlsson, Sören Team Värnamo BC |
|
Carlstrand, Jerry IFK Borås |
|
Classon, Tomas BK Force |
|
Dahlgren, Christina Örgryte IS |
|
Davidson, Leif BF Solängen |
|
Ejderling, Björn Hammarby IF BF |
|
Eklund, Christer BK Amiki |
|
Elf, Jan-Erik BK Tegnér |
|
Elf, Jan-Peter KS Edsbowlarna |
|
Eliasson, Roger IK Sterling |
|
Elofsson, Tomas BK Wik |
|
Elving, Mikael BK Kyrk |
|
Ericsson, Börje Domnarvets BS |
|
Eriksson, Håkan DN-Expressens IF |
|
Eriksson, Peter Kulladals BS |
|
Fasth, Håkan Team Clan BK |
|
Fasth, Håkan Team Clan BK |
|
Fernberg, Per Sigma BK |
|
Fjordheim, Per Eivind Red Crown BK |
|
Flodin, Jan Team Enköping BK |
|
Forsberg, Lars BK Team Obelix |
|
Forsen, Hans Team Växjö BC |
|
Fransson, Jonny BK Brio |
|
Furu, Bo SS Bowlaren |
|
Gauffin, Claes NBC Gullmarsplan BC |
|
Graff, Per BK Glam |
|
Grundström, Kjell BK Nolia |
|
Gunnarsson, Martin BK Rekyl |
|
Gunnarsson, Peter BK Rekyl |
|
Gustafsson, Christer IK Sterling |
|
Gustafsson, Maria BK Kyrk |
|
Gustavsson, Bengt-Ove Nyköpings BS |
|
Gustavsson, Hans-Evert Stånga IF |
|
Götesson, Erling Hebergs BS |
|
Haenflein, Michael Sigma BK |
|
Hagberg, Anders BK Brio |
|
Hall, Jonny BK Cahoot |
|
Hellberg, Monica BK Grävlingen |
|
Hempel, Anders Jönköpings BS |
|
Hermansson, Stig BK Nobel |
|
Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik Red Crown |
|
Hoffmar, Tomas Delta 72 |
|
Hofling, Conny IK Sterling |
|
Holm, Jonny BF Solängen |
|
Höglin, Lars Fredrikshofs IF |
|
Höglund, Johan Tureberg Bowlingklubb |
|
Hörngren, Christer Hammarby IF BF |
|
Ingvarsson, Jan Team Värnamo BC |
|
Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK |
|
Jacobsson, Christer Kungälvs BK |
|
Jansson, Bo BK Loket |
|
Jansson, Hans-Ingmar Team Växjö BC |
|
Jansson, Reino BK Team Obelix |
|
Johansson, Claes IK Gotlandspärlan |
|
Johansson, Jan-Olof BK Team Obelix |
|
Johansson, Ture Vårkulla IK |
|
Johansson, Ulf BK Viskan |
|
Johnstone, Fredrik Team Alingsås BC |
|
Jonsson, Lena Team Vasa BC |
|
Jonsson, Peter BK Triss |
|
Jutegård, Anders Varta BK |
|
Kairis, Eddy IK Sterling |
|
Karlsson, Alf IK Sterling |
|
Karlsson, Sven-Olov Etuna BK |
|
Kilsti, Jon Red Crown |
|
Kugelberg, Magnus Team Linköping BC |
|
Kunnari, Martti Olofströms BS |
|
Lagerström, Benny Sigma BK |
|
Larsen, Janne Team Clan BK |
|
Larsson, Hans BK Amiki |
|
Larsson, Jonas BK Rekyl |
|
Larsson, Kenneth BK Rekyl |
|
Larsson, Kjell BF Solängen |
|
Larsson, Kjell-Ove BK Kyrk |
|
Larsson, Mats BK Kyrk |
|
Leijon, Johan BK Kyrk |
|
Lilja, Björn Djurgårdens IF BF |
|
Lindau, Lennart BF Solängen |
|
Lindberg, Lars BK Loket |
|
Lindbäck, Lars BK Kaskad |
|
Lindström, Jan BK Grävlingen |
|
Ljung, Leif Team Växjö BC |
|
Ljungberg, Stefan KS Edsbowlarna |
|
Lunderquist, Mats Kulladals BS |
|
Malmström, Johan BK Amiki |
|
Mielonen, John BK Kyrk |
|
Moberg, Håkan BK Nobel |
|
Mäntylä, Lasse BF Solängen |
|
Nilsen, Reidulf IS Göta |
|
Nilsson, Anders BK Rekyl |
|
Nilsson, Christer BK Cahoot |
|
Nilsson, Stefan BK Nobel |
|
Nordberg, Jan BK Wik |
|
Norrbin, Tomas BK Accic |
|
Nyberg, Jörgen Tureberg Bowlingklubb |
|
Nyberg, Mona Stånga IF |
|
Nyholm, Tom Lunds BK Mamba |
|
Nyman, Lennart BK Nobel |
|
Ohlsson, Stefan Sollentuna BwK |
|
Olausson, Lars IK Sterling |
|
Olsen, Nils-Olof IK Sterling |
|
Olsson, Sonny BK Cahoot |
|
Oppegaard, Birger Inge Red Crown |
|
Paulin, Christer BK Brio |
|
Persson, Håkan IS Göta |
|
Persson, Kenny BF Solängen |
|
Persson, Riitta Örgryte IS |
|
Petersson, Bengt Kulladals BS |
|
Petersson, Peter Alltransports BK |
|
Sainio, Peter Hammarby IF BF |
|
Sandberg, Ulf BK Force |
|
Schmidt, Edvard BK Kyrk |
|
Seppänen, Veijo Team Södertälje BK |
|
Sieurin, Leif IKW/Köping BK |
|
Simonsen, Jens BK Ax |
|
Stockenberg, Ulf BK Force |
|
Storme, Jan Team Clan BK |
|
Strömberg, Eric BK Team Obelix |
|
Sulkanen, Lena B-K Eva |
|
Svensson, Birgitta BK Kyrk |
|
Svensson, Bo BKF Falkenberg |
|
Svensson, Lars Team Linköping BC |
|
Svensson, Mariett Kungälvs BK |
|
Svensson, Olle BK Joker |
|
Svensson, Patrik Varta BK |
|
Svensson, Peter Hammarby IF BF |
|
Svensson, Stig SK Nova |
|
Söderström, Elisabeth Team Tibro BK |
|
Thomasson, Lars BK Fryken |
|
Thorin, Stig-Olof Team Mariestad BK |
|
Thunberg, Klas BK Nobel |
|
Tingmyr, Janne BK Joker |
|
Tinnberg, Bertil Team Alingsås BC |
|
Tobiasson, Lennart BF Solängen |
|
Törnudd, Jouko BK Raa |
|
Uddemar, Lisbeth Gymnastik o IF Fram |
|
Uitto, Minna BK Brio |
|
Wendel, Christer Team Värnamo BC |
|
Westman, Roger BK Kyrk |
|
Wiktorsson, Carina BK Team Obelix |
|
Wågström, Jan Olof BK Loket |
|
Wängåker, Rodny BK Brio |
|
Åberg, Johan BK Brio |
|
|
Spelare: |
176 |
Re-Entry: |
148 (varav Late Bird: 27) |